Výsledky výstav – ZANNY RENOYR BÍLÁ KAMELIE 2003

   06.12.2003      NOWA RUDA /PL./      Petr Řehánek      V2  
   07.06.2003      KRIŽEVCI /HR.      Dubravka Reicher / HR.      V1,CAC  
   18.05.2003      SOFIA / BG./      Dimitrov /BG./      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   17.05.2003      SOFIA / BG./      Stefan Sinko /SLO./      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   04.05.2003      ZADAR /HR/      Dan Ericson /S./      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   03.05.2003      ZADAR /HR/      Jadranka S. Selimovič /HR      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   27.04.2003      České Budějovice      RnDr. Ovesná J.      V1,CAC  
   20.04.2003      Stara Pazova /YU/      Bánhidi Pálné (H)      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   19.04.2003      Asenovgrad /BG/      Živojin Stevanovič (YU)      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   30.03.2003      LJUBLJANA /SLO./      LILIANE R. ONGHEMA /B./      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   09.03.2003      BĚLEHRAD/YU./      Paunovič Dušan /YU./      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   09.02.2003      BRNO      Mgr. Ovesná Božena      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   12.01.2003      Vrtojba /SLO./      Urek Taťjana /Slo./      V2.R.CAC  

Výsledky výstav – ZANNY RENOYR BÍLÁ KAMELIE 2002

   08.12.2002      Ljubljana (SLO)      Metoda Mikuž Brackovič (SLO)      V1,CAC  
   23.11.2002      Bělehrad (YU)      Srečko Kukič (HR)      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   10.11.2002      Anaberg (D)      Dr.Miklos Levente (H)      V1,CAC,CAC-VDH,Bester Rude,BOB,BIS  
   09.11.2002      Anaberg (D)      W.Holtdorf (D)      V1,CAC,CAC-VDH,Bester Rude  
   27.10.2002      Sarajevo (BIH)      Denis Kuzelj (SLO)      V1,CAC,R.CACIB  
   13.10.2002      České Budějovice      RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná      V1, CAC, R.CACIB  
   06.10.2002      Arad (RO)      Cristian Stefanescu (RO)      V1,CAC, R.CACIB  
   05.10.2002      Arad (RO)      Dr. Roberto Shill (RO)      V1,CAC, R.CACIB  
   08.09.2002      Mladá Boleslav      G. Štěpničková      CAC, R.CACIB  
   01.09.2002      GRADIŠKA (BIH)      E. MISIC (YU)      CAC, R.CACIB  
   25.08.2002      Karlovac (HR)      Nataša Blanuša (HR)      V1, CAC  
   17.08.2002      Kladno      J. Šaradín (SR)      V1,CAC  
   28.07.2002      Mladá Boleslav      P. Řehánek      V1, CAC  
   20.07.2002      Melenci (YU)      E. MISIC (YU)      V1, CAC, R. CACIB  
   07.07.2002      Coburg (D)      I. Ehold (A)      V3  
   06.07.2002      Amsterdam SVĚTOVKA (NL)      R. de Santiago (POR)      SG1  
   30.06.2002      Brno      RNDr. J. Ovesná      V1, CAC, R. CACIB  
   09.06.2002      Praha      G. Štěpničková      V1, CAC, R. CACIB  
   02.06.2002      Zadar (HR)      S. Kukič (HR)      V1, CAC, R.CACIB  
   01.06.2002      Nitra (SR)      R. Prieložný (SR)      V1, CAC  
   26.05.2002      Litoměřice      P. Řehánek      V1, CAC, R.CACIB  
   19.05.2002      Budapest (H)      T. Ureg (SL)      V1, CAC  
   18.05.2002      Budapest (H)      F. Cochetti (I)      V1, CAC  
   12.05.2002      Jelení Gora (PL)      P. Król (PL)      V1, CWC  
   04.05.2002      Lysá nad Labem      Mgr. B. Ovesná      V1, CAC  
   30.04.2002      Luxemburg (L)      B. Pallasky (D)      V2, R.CACL  
   28.04.2002      České Budějovice      RNDr J.Ovesná      V1, CAC, R.CACIB   
   20.04.2002      Záhorská Bystrice (SR)      Ing. A. Darnadyová (SR)      V1, CAC   
   07.04.2002      Ostrava      Eva Pyrchala (PL)      V1, CAC   
   24.03.2002      Katowice (PL)      Kristina Opara (PL)      V2   
   17.03.2002      Nitra (SR)      Jaroslav Šaradín (SR)      V1, CAC   
   10.03.2002      ZAGREB (HR)      Heidy Kirschbichler (A)      V2, R.CAC   
   09.03.2002      ZAGREB (HR)      Eleonora Minova (MK)      V2, R.CAC   
   10.02.2002      Brno       Petr Řehánek      V1, CAC, R.CACIB   
   27.01.2002      Trenčín (SR)      J. Šaradín (SR)      V1, CAC, R.CACIB  

Výsledky výstav – ZANNY RENOYR BÍLÁ KAMELIE 2001

   21.10.2001      Vyškov      P. Řehánek      V1, CAC  
   14.10.2001      České Budějovice       P. Řehánek      V1 CAC R.CACIB   
   23.09.2001      Brno       P. Primož (SLO)      V1 CAJC   
   15.09.2001      Leipzig (D)      K. Kuntner (D)      SG2 / ve třídě mladých bylo SG (velmi dobrá) nejvyšším možným oceněním  
   09.09.2001      Mladá Boleslav       P. Řehánek      V1 CAJC   
   01.09.2001      Stuttgart (D)      J. NESVADBA (CH)      V2 R.CAJC-   
   25.08.2001      Karlovac (HR)      I. Bakal (HR)      V1 J. CAC   
   19.08.2001      Bratislava (SR)      T. Jakel (H)      V1 CAJC   
   18.08.2001      Kladno       G. Štěpničková      V1 CAJC KV mladých   
   04.08.2001      Hlučín       Mgr. B. Ovesná      V1 ČKCHML VTM BIS mladých   
   28.07.2001      Zeuthen (D)      J. Brockmann (D)      V1 J. CAC Jugend BIS   
   01.07.2001      Brno       T. Virtella (FIN)      V1 CAJC   
   17.06.2001      Praha       O. Dolejšová       V1 CAJC   
   03.06.2001      Nitra (SR)      O. Dolejšová (ČR)      V1 CAJC   
   02.06.2001      Nitra (SR)      Ing. A. Darnadyová (SR)      V1 CAJC Spec. Vítěz mladých   
   26.05.2001      Opatija (HR)      N. Blanuša (HR)      V1 J. CAC   
   20.05.2001      Zadar (HR)      J. Smojver (HR)      V1 J. CAC